Equipes Juniors – Seniors

Equipe 3ème Catégorie – Juniors 

3EME CAT AURIOLLE Xavier
3EME CAT BACON Thomas
3EME CAT BENHALIMA Mathieu
3EME CAT BLANCA Vincent
3EME CAT CHAHUNEAU Benjamin
3EME CAT DENIS Alex
3EME CAT DUMAS Jean-Baptiste
3EME CAT GAUTRON Cyril
3EME CAT JEAN Pascal
3EME CAT LAMOTTE Anthony
3EME CAT MACE Xavier
3EME CAT MAHIER Nicolas
3EME CAT MATHIS Guillaume
3EME CAT OLGUN Serkan
3EME CAT TELLIER Jean-Phillipe
3EME CAT THIVER René-Yves
3EME CAT VANOTTI Paul
3EME CAT BONAL LOUIS
JUNIOR CHARPENTIER Hadrien

Equipes Départementales

D1 OPEN COULOMB Mathieu
D1 / UFO 2 CUQ Jean-Christophe
D1 OPEN/UFO1 DEVOLDER Alexandre
D1 GIORGALLA Serge
D1 GRAND Thierry
D1 HORREAUX Tristan
D1 OPEN LAFFINEUR Vasilly
D1 OPEN MABILEAU Adrien
D1 MARION Sébastien
D1 / UFO 2 MARTIGNOLE Eric
D1 OLLIVIER François
D1 Quere Vincent
D1 Saidou Clément
D1 VERGER Stanislas
D1 open  ZANON Nicola
D2 AZEVEDO Constantin
D2 AZZOPARDI Steve
D2 BEAUFOUR Bastien
D2 BOGINO Viktor
D2 OPEN BONNET Eric
D2 BOUSCAL Pierre-Alexandre
D2 BRUYERE Jean
D2 JUNIOR CAUCHI Joseph
D2 CHARRON Victor
D2 CHEVALIER DUFOLT Raphael
D2 JUNIOR COSSON Mathieu
D2 CRUZ-CARDENAS Camilo
D2 DANIEL Brieuc
D2 DAVILLERS Léo
D2 DELATOUR Raphael
D2 DELOLME Quentin
D2 DERLY Alain
D2 DESSAUX Jean-Philippe
D2 DOROSHENKO Vadym
D2 DUFFRESNE Mathieu
D2 OPEN FONTAINE Pierre-Yves
D2 GENDARME Tony
D2 GERVAIS Nicolas
D2 HABIBALLAH Cyril
D2 HAMZA REGUIG Mustapha
D2 HAPPICH Julien
D2 HYMONNET Romain
D2 KRAWCZYK Sébastien
D2 LLAUZE Thomas
D2 LE SCRILL Jean-Charles
D2 LECONTE EDOUARD
D2 LECUYER Alexis
D2 LEGENTIL Justin
D2 MALLORANT Quentin
D2 MARSONE Clément
D2 MILOT Valere
D2 PERU Francois
D2 POUHAER Antoine
D2 ROBERT Anne-Stéphanie
D2 SANTOS DIEZ Warren
D2 JUNIOR SCHESKE Lucas
D2 SCOHY Charlotte
D2 SEURIN Arthur
D2 SIVATTE Julien
D2 TEMSTET Mickael
D2 VERLAINE Mathieu
D2 VIS Romain
D2 ZACEK Frantsiek
D2 ZAYATI Kais
D2 JUNIOR WININGER Benjamin
D3 DANG Stéphane
D3 De Sanctis Luciano
D3 DIEBOLT Guillaume
D3 / UFO 3 DUNAND Marc
D3 LEGEAY Bruno
D3

D3

D3

D3

D4

D4

D4

D4

D4

D4

D4

MAJERHOLC

MOLDES

MOVALLI

PERDRIEAU

BOUTON

CAILLET

DENIZON

GOLDMAN

MARIA

MASOLA

PRIOLI

Daniel

Lionel

PASCAL

François

Frederic

Pierre

Gérard

Jacob

Jean Noel

Christian

Fabrice

Laisser un commentaire